Porsche Downtown LA
To search results

Photos will be available soon.

2020 Mazda CX-5 Sport

Pre-Owned

$19,179

Exclusions apply - see Price Details

Price Details

Price Details

Vehicle Price

$18,999.00

Dealer Fees a

$180.25

Doc Fee

$85.00

Emissions Testing Charge

$58.25

EVR

$37.00

Excl. taxes$19,179.25

a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.

Close
  • Vehicle Price$18,999.00
  • Doc Fee$85.00
  • Emissions Testing Charge$58.25
  • EVR$37.00
Request Information

Porsche Downtown LA

1929 South Figueroa Street
Los Angeles, CA 90007

Stock Number:

P26B07970NL-1

VIN:

JM3KFABM9L0860276

Exterior color

Soul Red Crystal Metallic

Interior color

Black

Transmission

6-Speed Automatic w/OD

Mileage

76,026 mi

Engine

Regular Gasoline I-4 2.5 L/152

Fuel Type

Gasoline Fuel

Fuel Consumption City/Highway

25 / 31 mpg

Drive Type

FWD

Description

Clean CARFAX. 4 Speakers, 4-Wheel Disc Brakes, 4.325 Axle Ratio, ABS brakes, Active Cruise Control, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, AM/FM radio, Auto High-beam Headlights, Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, Cloth Seat Trim, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Four wheel independent suspension, Front anti-roll bar, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Illuminated entry, Lane Departure Warning System, Leather Shift Knob, Low tire pressure warning, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door mirrors, Power steering, Power windows, Radio data system, Radio: AM/FM/HD Audio System, Rain sensing wipers, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear reading lights, Rear window defroster, Rear window wiper, Remote keyless entry, Soul Red Crystal Metallic Paint, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Spoiler, Sport Front Seats, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Turn signal indicator mirrors, Variably intermittent wipers, Wheels: 17" x 7J Gray Metallic Alloy. Soul Red Crystal Metallic 2020 Mazda CX-5 Sport Sport FWD 6-Speed Automatic SKYACTIV®-G 2.5L 4-Cylinder DOHC 16V

Awards:
* JD Power Automotive Performance, Execution and Layout (APEAL) Study

Prices include $85 document processing charge, $58.25 emissions testing charge, and $37 electronic filing charge (not governmental fees). Plus, government fees and taxes, and any finance charges.

Included Options

Exterior

Auto On/Off Projector Beam Led Low/High Beam Daytime Running Auto High-Beam Headlamps w/Delay-OffBlack Bodyside Cladding and Black Wheel Well TrimBlack Grille w/Chrome AccentsBody-Colored Door HandlesBody-Colored Front Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia AccentBody-Colored Power Side Mirrors w/Manual Folding and Turn Signal IndicatorBody-Colored Rear Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia AccentShow more

Interior

2 Seatback Storage Pockets3 12V DC Power Outlets4 Speakers40-20-40 Folding Bench Front Facing Manual Reclining Fold Forward Seatback Rear SeatAir FiltrationAnalog AppearanceCargo Space LightsShow more

Installed

SOUL RED CRYSTAL METALLICSOUL RED CRYSTAL METALLIC PAINT

Mechanical

100 Amp Alternator14.8 Gal. Fuel Tank4-Wheel Disc Brakes w/4-Wheel ABS, Front Vented Discs, Brake Assist, Hill Hold Control and Electric Parking Brake4.325 Axle RatioBattery w/Run Down ProtectionDual Stainless Steel Exhaust w/Chrome Tailpipe FinisherElectric Power-Assist Speed-Sensing SteeringShow more

Safety

ABS And Driveline Traction ControlAirbag Occupancy SensorBack-Up CameraCollision Mitigation-FrontCurtain 1st And 2nd Row AirbagsDual Stage Driver And Passenger Front AirbagsDual Stage Driver And Passenger Seat-Mounted Side AirbagsShow more

How satisfied are you with the vehicle details provided?

Very dissatisfied

1 (Very dissatisfied)2 (Somewhat dissatisfied)3 (Neither satisfied nor dissatisfied)4 (Somewhat satisfied)5 (Very satisfied)

Very satisfied