Porsche Downtown LA
To search results
View 2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC GLC 300, 2 in gallery
View 2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC GLC 300, 3 in gallery
View 2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC GLC 300, 4 in gallery
View 2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC GLC 300, 5 in gallery
32 Images

2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC GLC 300

Pre-Owned

$35,179

Exclusions apply - see Price Details

Price Details

Price Details

Vehicle Price

$34,999.00

Dealer Fees a

$180.25

Doc Fee

$85.00

Emissions Testing Charge

$58.25

EVR

$37.00

Excl. taxes$35,179.25

a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.

Close
  • Vehicle Price$34,999.00
  • Doc Fee$85.00
  • Emissions Testing Charge$58.25
  • EVR$37.00
Request Information

Porsche Downtown LA

1929 South Figueroa Street
Los Angeles, CA 90007

Stock Number:

ZP8720

VIN:

W1NKM4GB0RU035275

Exterior color

Polar White

Interior color

Macchiato Beige

Transmission

9-Speed Automatic w/OD

Mileage

29,079 mi

Engine

Intercooled Turbo Gas/Electric I-4 2.0 L/121

Fuel Type

Hybrid Fuel

Fuel Consumption City/Highway

26 / 33 mpg

Drive Type

RWD

Important Resources

Vehicle History

Checking availability of Vehicle History Report

Description

11.9" Center Touchscreen Display, 16-Way Power Front Seats w/Memory/Lumbar/Thigh Ext, 18" 10-Spoke Wheels, 3 USB C-Ports, 4-Way Power Lumbar Support, 4-Wheel Disc Brakes, 8 Speakers, ABS brakes, Air Conditioning, Alloy wheels, AM/FM radio: SiriusXM, Apple CarPlay®/Android Auto®, Auto High-beam Headlights, Auto tilt-away steering wheel, Auto-dimming Rear-View mirror, Automatic temperature control, Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, Child-Seat-Sensing Airbag, Compass, Delay-off headlights, Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system: eCall Emergency System, Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Four wheel independent suspension, Front anti-roll bar, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front dual zone A/C, Front reading lights, Fully automatic headlights, Garage door transmitter: HomeLink, Genuine wood dashboard insert, HD Radio, Head restraints memory, Heated door mirrors, Heated Front Bucket Seats, Heated front seats, Illuminated entry, Inductive Wireless Charging, Knee airbag, Leather steering wheel, Low tire pressure warning, MB-Tex Upholstery, MBUX Intelligent Vehicle Assistant (Hey Mercedes), Memory seat, Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power adjustable front head restraints, Power door mirrors, Power driver seat, Power Liftgate, Power passenger seat, Power steering, Power windows, Premium audio system: MBUX, Radio data system, Radio: AM/FM/HD, Rain sensing wipers, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear fog lights, Rear reading lights, Rear seat center armrest, Rear window defroster, Rear window wiper, Remote keyless entry, Security system, SiriusXM Satellite Radio, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Spoiler, Steering wheel memory, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, TBD Axle Ratio, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Turn signal indicator mirrors, Variably intermittent wipers, Wireless Android Auto®, Wireless Apple CarPlay®. Polar White 2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC 300 GLC 300 RWD 9-Speed Automatic I4


Prices include $85 document processing charge, $58.25 emissions testing charge, and $37 electronic filing charge (not governmental fees). Plus, government fees and taxes, and any finance charges.

Included Options

Exterior

All-Season TiresAluminum Side Windows Trim, Black Front Windshield Trim and Black Rear Window TrimAluminum Spare WheelAuto On/Off Projector Beam Led Low/High Beam Auto High-Beam Daytime Running Lights Preference Setting Headlamps w/Delay-OffBlack Grille w/Chrome AccentsBlack Wheel Well TrimBody-Colored Front Bumper w/Chrome Bumper InsertShow more

Interior

1 12V DC Power Outlet10-Way Driver Seat10-Way Passenger Seat11.9" Center Touchscreen Display16-Way Power Front Seats w/Memory/Lumbar/Thigh Ext2 LCD Monitors In The Front2 Seatback Storage PocketsShow more

Mechanical

1290# Maximum Payload17.4 Gal. Fuel TankBattery w/Run Down ProtectionDual Stainless Steel ExhaustElectric Power-Assist Speed-Sensing SteeringEngine: 2.0L Inline-4 Turbo -inc: 48V mild-hybrid and eco start/stop systemFront And Rear Anti-Roll BarsShow more

Safety

ABS And Driveline Traction ControlActive Brake Assist with Autonomous Emergency BrakingAirbag Occupancy SensorBabySmart Child Seat Sensor and Rear Child Safety LocksBack-Up CameraBlind Spot Assist Blind SpotCollision Mitigation-FrontShow more

How satisfied are you with the vehicle details provided?

Very dissatisfied

1 (Very dissatisfied)2 (Somewhat dissatisfied)3 (Neither satisfied nor dissatisfied)4 (Somewhat satisfied)5 (Very satisfied)

Very satisfied