Porsche Downtown LA
To search results
View 2024 Toyota RAV4 LE, 2 in gallery
View 2024 Toyota RAV4 LE, 3 in gallery
View 2024 Toyota RAV4 LE, 4 in gallery
View 2024 Toyota RAV4 LE, 5 in gallery
32 Images

2024 Toyota RAV4 LE

Pre-Owned

$29,179

Exclusions apply - see Price Details

Price Details

Price Details

Vehicle Price

$28,999.00

Dealer Fees a

$180.25

Doc Fee

$85.00

Emissions Testing Charge

$58.25

EVR

$37.00

Excl. taxes$29,179.25

a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.

Close
  • Vehicle Price$28,999.00
  • Doc Fee$85.00
  • Emissions Testing Charge$58.25
  • EVR$37.00
Request Information

Porsche Downtown LA

1929 South Figueroa Street
Los Angeles, CA 90007

Stock Number:

ZP8694

VIN:

2T3H1RFV9RW313077

Exterior color

Silver Sky Metallic

Interior color

Black

Transmission

8-Speed Automatic w/OD

Mileage

20,359 mi

Engine

Regular Gasoline I-4 2.5 L/152

Fuel Type

Gasoline Fuel

Fuel Consumption City/Highway

27 / 35 mpg

Drive Type

FWD

Important Resources

Vehicle History

Checking availability of Vehicle History Report

Description

CARFAX One-Owner. Clean CARFAX. Black Cloth, 17" Steel Wheels, 4-Wheel Disc Brakes, 6 Speakers, ABS brakes, Air Conditioning, All Weather Floor Liners & Cargo Liner (TMS), AM/FM radio: SiriusXM, Auto High-beam Headlights, Axle Ratio: 3.177, Blackout Emblem Overlays (TMS), Brake assist, Bumpers: body-color, Door Edge Guard (TMS), Driver door bin, Driver vanity mirror, Dual front impact airbags, Dual front side impact airbags, Electronic Stability Control, Emergency communication system: Safety Connect (10-year trial), Exterior Parking Camera Rear, Fabric Seat Trim, Fog Light Accent (TMS), Four wheel independent suspension, Front anti-roll bar, Front Bucket Seats, Front Center Armrest, Front reading lights, Illuminated entry, Knee airbag, Low tire pressure warning, Mudguards (TMS), Occupant sensing airbag, Outside temperature display, Overhead airbag, Overhead console, Panic alarm, Passenger door bin, Passenger vanity mirror, Power door mirrors, Power steering, Power windows, Quick Charge Cable (TMS), Radio data system, Radio: AM/FM/XM Audio System, Rear anti-roll bar, Rear Dual USB Power Port Charger (TMS), Rear seat center armrest, Rear window defroster, Rear window wiper, Remote keyless entry, Speed control, Speed-sensing steering, Split folding rear seat, Spoiler, Steering wheel mounted audio controls, Tachometer, Telescoping steering wheel, Tilt steering wheel, Traction control, Trip computer, Black Cloth. Odometer is 8937 miles below market average! Silver Sky Metallic 2024 Toyota RAV4 LE LE FWD 8-Speed Automatic 2.5L 4-Cylinder DOHC Dual VVT-i


Prices include $85 document processing charge, $58.25 emissions testing charge, and $37 electronic filing charge (not governmental fees). Plus, government fees and taxes, and any finance charges.

Included Options

Exterior

Black Bodyside Cladding and Black Wheel Well TrimBlack Grille w/Body-Color SurroundBlack Power Side Mirrors w/Manual FoldingBlack Rear Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia AccentBody-Colored Door HandlesBody-Colored Front Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia AccentChrome Side Windows Trim and Black Front Windshield TrimShow more

Interior

1 Seatback Storage Pocket2 12V DC Power Outlets2 LCD Monitors In The Front6 Speakers60-40 Folding Split-Bench Front Facing Manual Reclining Fold Forward Seatback Rear SeatAir FiltrationBluetooth Wireless Phone ConnectivityShow more

Mechanical

1240# Maximum Payload14.5 Gal. Fuel Tank4-Wheel Disc Brakes w/4-Wheel ABS, Front Vented Discs, Brake Assist, Hill Hold Control and Electric Parking Brake550CCA Maintenance-Free Battery w/Run Down ProtectionAxle Ratio: 3.177Dual Stainless Steel Exhaust w/Chrome Tailpipe FinisherElectric Power-Assist Speed-Sensing SteeringShow more

Safety

ABS And Driveline Traction ControlAirbag Occupancy SensorBack-Up CameraCollision Mitigation-FrontCurtain 1st And 2nd Row AirbagsDriver Knee Airbag and Passenger Cushion Front AirbagDual Stage Driver And Passenger Front AirbagsShow more

How satisfied are you with the vehicle details provided?

Very dissatisfied

1 (Very dissatisfied)2 (Somewhat dissatisfied)3 (Neither satisfied nor dissatisfied)4 (Somewhat satisfied)5 (Very satisfied)

Very satisfied